Quantcast

Monthly Archive: July 2010

Jul 09 2010

Species Of Drunks

Those who become socially unacceptable long before they lose their footing and fall down.

Jul 08 2010

?

How many fucking necklaces does Granderson have on?

Jul 08 2010

SWISH!!

Good job, beating out that fucking Red Sock douchebag to make the All-Star Game!

Jul 08 2010

Joba

Dude, you gotta calm the fucking fuck down and act like you’ve been here before. Stop behaving like a fucking wide-eyed kid who just got brought up.

Jul 07 2010

Wishes

For fuck’s sake, shut the fucking fuck up about motherfucking Lebron already.

Jul 07 2010

GIMME A FUCKING PEPSI, BITCH!

When I eat Fritos, my cock gets really hard and then I bone really hot chicks. And then afterwards, we chup a few Pepsis. So I think all you fucking douchebags are all just a bunhc of the fucking pussies. FUCK YOU!!!!

Jul 06 2010

YAYAYAYAYAYAY!!!!!!! RODDDDDD!!!!!!!!!!!

Grand motherfucking SLAM!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Jul 05 2010

WTF?

Why the fuck is Joba always looking up in the sky after every pitch? What the fuck is he looking for up there? Fuck, man, the important shit’s here on the fucking ground.

Jul 04 2010

Hoo Yeah@!

Jul 04 2010

YEAH! FUCKING ROCK AND ROLL!!!!!

Older posts «

» Newer posts